DPL - Badminton Men Singles

Hosted by
Amdocs
  •   64 player Single Elimination
  •   Badminton
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
Bronze Match6361595857535251504942Ashish OjhaAshish OjhaNitin SoniNitin Soni4140Shivam SrivastavaShivam Srivastava39Jaspreet SinghJaspreet SinghAbhishek BandiyaAbhishek Bandiya38Vikesh VidyarthiVikesh Vidyarthi37ROHIT TONKROHIT TONKSumit SanketSumit Sanket36DEEPAK KHANNADEEPAK KHANNAKuldeep Kumar VermaKuldeep Kumar Verma35LAISHRAM PRIYOKUMAR SINGHLAISHRAM PRIYOKUMAR SINGHSagar VermaSagar Verma34SNEHIL JAINSNEHIL JAINRaghuvirRaghuvir33Dheeraj BhatiaDheeraj BhatiaAbhishek NayakAbhishek Nayak21Bye17Bye17-1Shubham JainShubham Jain020Bye16Bye16-1Nitin SoniNitin Soni019Ashish OjhaAshish Ojha0Bye15Bye15-118RAJEEV KUMARRAJEEV KUMARSidharth KhuranaSidharth Khurana17Sandip KumarSandip KumarMridul NigamMridul Nigam16soumyakantsoumyakantManish GargManish Garg15Shivam SrivastavaShivam Srivastava0Bye14Bye14-114Bye13Bye13-1Abhishek BandiyaAbhishek Bandiya013Bye12Bye12-1Jaspreet SinghJaspreet Singh012Lakshay AroraLakshay Arorasanchit kapursanchit kapur11Bye11Bye11-1Vikesh VidyarthiVikesh Vidyarthi010Sumit SanketSumit Sanket0Bye10Bye10-19Bye9Bye9-1ROHIT TONKROHIT TONK08Bye8Bye8-1Kuldeep Kumar VermaKuldeep Kumar Verma07DEEPAK KHANNADEEPAK KHANNA0Bye7Bye7-16Sagar VermaSagar Verma0Bye6Bye6-15LAISHRAM PRIYOKUMAR SINGHLAISHRAM PRIYOKUMAR SINGH0Bye5Bye5-14Bye4Bye4-1RaghuvirRaghuvir03Bye3Bye3-1SNEHIL JAINSNEHIL JAIN02Bye2Bye2-1Abhishek NayakAbhishek Nayak01Bye1Bye1-1Dheeraj BhatiaDheeraj Bhatia0Loser of 61Loser of 61Loser of 62Loser of 62Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4SemifinalsFinals
Chirag Chauhan
Kanwaljeet Singh
Gaurav Kaushik
Shubham Jain
Ashish Ojha
Nitin Soni
Shivam Srivastava
Jaspreet Singh
Abhishek Bandiya
Vikesh Vidyarthi
ROHIT TONK
Sumit Sanket
DEEPAK KHANNA
Kuldeep Kumar Verma
LAISHRAM PRIYOKUMAR SINGH
Sagar Verma
SNEHIL JAIN
Raghuvir
Dheeraj Bhatia
Abhishek Nayak
Sachin Yadav
Madhur Seth
Bye19
Chirag Chauhan
Sanjeev Kumar
Gurman Singh
Bye20
Kanwaljeet Singh
Varun Gupta
Bharat Arora
amit bhayana
ABHISHEK SRIVASTAVA
Mukesh Tratari
Sourav Chandan
Anand Tandon
sahil
Deepak Attri
Udit Adhikari
Bye18
Gaurav Kaushik
Pankaj Kumar
Gaurav
Bye17
Shubham Jain
Bye16
Nitin Soni
Ashish Ojha
Bye15
RAJEEV KUMAR
Sidharth Khurana
Sandip Kumar
Mridul Nigam
soumyakant
Manish Garg
Shivam Srivastava
Bye14
Bye13
Abhishek Bandiya
Bye12
Jaspreet Singh
Lakshay Arora
sanchit kapur
Bye11
Vikesh Vidyarthi
Sumit Sanket
Bye10
Bye9
ROHIT TONK
Bye8
Kuldeep Kumar Verma
DEEPAK KHANNA
Bye7
Sagar Verma
Bye6
LAISHRAM PRIYOKUMAR SINGH
Bye5
Bye4
Raghuvir
Bye3
SNEHIL JAIN
Bye2
Abhishek Nayak
Bye1
Dheeraj Bhatia
Loser of 61
Loser of 62